Listado de inscritos

logos_w2

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Localidad Equipo/Club Texto Dorsal  
1 DELIO FERNANDEZ CRUZ Moaña DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM DELIO FERNANDEZ
2 Ezequiel Mosquera Míguez Teo INDEPENDIENTE EZE
3 Marcial Rodríguez Rey Porriño QUEBICI-MARCISPORT MARCIAL
4 Jose Manuel Oliveira Boga Padrón INDEPENDIENTE OLIVEIRA
5 Lucía Vázquez Crespo Vilaboa PROREBORDOSA OFORSEP/RJGR LUCIA VAZQUEZ
6 Gustavo Domínguez Lemos O Porriño MTC Racing Team GUSTAVO DL
7 Moises Alfredo Leboso Moráis O Porriño INDEPENDIENTE MOISES LEBOSO
8 Luis Fernández Oliveira O Porriño Avanza A.D. LUIS F. OLIVEIRA
9 Ramón Troncoso Sobrino Vigo 10 G.D. RAMON TRONCOSO
10 Gustavo César Veloso Vilagarcía de Arousa W52 FC Porto GC VELOSO
11 Jose Angel Burrieza Abella A Coruña INDEPENDIENTE BURRIEZA Y GADEA
12 Cesareo González González Bueu Peña Ciclista Andarbi Cesar purito
13 Jose Manuel Menduíña Villanueva Bueu INDEPENDIENTE Menetxo
15 Pablo Currás Paredes Moaña SBR Pablo
16 Miguel Pérez Guzmán A Coruña INDEPENDIENTE Miguel P.G
17 Abel Mario Rodriguez Rubio A Coruña INDEPENDIENTE Manzanillo
18 Francisco Ramón Otero Garrido Bueu Peña Ciclista Andarbi Fran Otero
19 José Antonio García Varela Pontevedra INDEPENDIENTE VARELA
20 Juan Casalderrey Rodríguez Pontevedra Motobike Casalderrey
21 Eduardo Fontao Gómez Santiago de Compostela INDEPENDIENTE EDU FONTAO
22 Ángel Romar Tajes A Coruña Club Ciclista Riazor Finito
23 David Vidal de Sa Moaña A.D. PUNTA FONDON VIDAL DE SA
24 Miguel Frey pereiras A Estrada INDEPENDIENTE Perro salvaje
25 Alberto Álvarez Lugrís Vigo INDEPENDIENTE alugris
26 Juan Carlos Gigirey Antelo Santiago de Compostela INDEPENDIENTE JUAN CARLOS
27 Alejandro Bello Domínguez Cenlle Club Ciclista Riazor Bello13
28 Iván Domínguez De Bernardi A Coruña INDEPENDIENTE BERNARDI
29 Álvaro Vázquez García Arteixo Club Ciclista Riazor Pasto
30 J. David García Veiga A Coruña Club Ciclista Riazor DAVID GV
31 Jose Pablo González Comedeiro Bueu Bici O Con pablone
32 Abel Souto Cores Arteixo Club Ciclista Riazor ABEL
33 Luis Antonio Hermida Garrido Marín Máster Morrazo Luis
34 Anibal Mejuto Melide MontaeVai O Pino Anibal Mejuto
35 Iván Peón Pose Pontevedra INDEPENDIENTE IVAN PEÓN
36 David Peón Pose A Coruña INDEPENDIENTE DAVID PEÓN
37 Luis Vicente Bueno Crespo Vigo Bici Verde Luis Bueno
38 Roberto Picón Espiño Bertamiráns Triatlón Arcade Inforhouse Brais e Iago
39 Daniel Pulzoni Bertamiráns Club Ciclista Ames PULZONI
40 Fernando Patricio Rey Cambados C.A. Cambados - Seg. Noval NANDO
41 Ivan Cordal Barreiro Cambados Club Ciclista O Grove IvanCB
42 Juan Jose Pita Fragoso Valdoviño INDEPENDIENTE Juan Pita
43 Etelvino Pérez Ruíz Moaña porto de vigo ETELVINO
44 Miguel Ángel Millán Martínez Cangas INDEPENDIENTE Miguel
45 Adrian Lema Nieto A Coruña Kapelmuur ADRIAN LEMA
46 Álvaro Corzón Martínez Oleiros C.C. Dumbria ALVARO CORZÓN
47 Félix Barbeira Salvado Parque Montouto, Teo Club Ciclista Ames Félix Barbeira
48 Esteban Malvido Rodríguez Cangas Máster Morrazo Canas
49 Carlos Alberto Amoedo Souto Cambre Castelo Deporte Giancarlo
50 Marcos González González Ourense INDEPENDIENTE MATAO35
51 Alfonso Blanco Sueiro Pontevedra Peña Rio Lérez SUEIRO
52 Luis Couceiro Otero O Pino Montaevai O Pino LUIS
53 Adrián Conde Fraga A Coruña Club Ciclista Betanzos Driuhk
54 Amador Abelleira Gómez Dacón-Maside C.C. Alambike Lalín Pancho
55 Darío Jose Fernández Méndez Vigo INDEPENDIENTE Dario DJ
56 Carlos García Carballo A coruña Club Ciclista Betanzos Charlie
57 Víctor de Lucas Galindo Fuente el Olmo de Fuentidueña INDEPENDIENTE Víctor de Lucas
58 Roberto Ferreiro Barreiro Milladoiro (Ames) C.C.A.G.Z R.Ferreiro
59 Javier Casal Crego Moeche 7Volta C.C Tarangu
60 Xoán Moreira Méndez Pontevedra INDEPENDIENTE XOAN
61 Oscar García Piñeiro Cangas Club Ciclista Cangas Oscar
62 Enrique Martinez Dominguez Vigo C.C.A Guia ABUELITO
63 Ricardo Pereira Amoedo Redondela C.C.A Guia RICHARD
64 Daniel Pereira Rivas Redondela C.C.A Guia DANI
65 Fernando Garcia Carballo A Coruña Club Ciclista Betanzos NANDO
66 David Fernández Lorenzo Ourense INDEPENDIENTE ASNO COMUN
67 Reinaldo Rouco Rivas Santiago de Compostela INDEPENDIENTE RINI
68 Nemesio Lopez Fernandez Ames Fontes do Sar NEME
69 David Lorenzo García O Grove PC RÍAS BAIXAS DAVID
70 José Manuel González Vilas Redondela INDEPENDIENTE José Manuel Redondela
71 Víctor Teo Rios Teo Se Chove non vou. VICTOR
72 Andres Calvete Candal Culleredo Club Ciclista Cambre Calvete
73 Lorena Gestal Ferreiro A Coruña NoSportLimit Lorena
74 Jairo Prieto Caamaño Camariñas Triatlón Costa da morte Jairo
75 Eduardo Martínez Fontán Pontevedra INDEPENDIENTE Eduardo
76 Rafael Otero Portal Cee Club Ciclista Cee Rafa Otero
77 Ramiro Lemos Barreiro Vigo INDEPENDIENTE LEMOS
78 Jose Luis Martínez Varela Vigo C.C. La Guía LUIS
79 José Vilela Casal Santiago de Compostela C.C. Ames J VILELA
80 Bernardo Miguez Fernandez Rois C.C. Compostelano se chove non vou
81 Manuel Cobreros Vieito Bertamirans-Ames C.C. Ames O SUIZO
82 Cesar Fco Blanco Todea Vigo INDEPENDIENTE who needs a road?
83 Jose Luis Tasende García Santa Comba C.C. Santa Compaña - Santa Comba J.L. TASENDE
84 Marcos Ramos Boo Santa Comba C.C. Santa Compaña - Santa Comba M.R.BOO
85 José María Albán Salgado Santiago de Compostela INDEPENDIENTE ALBÁN
86 Marcos Muras Sanmartín Marín KIRICOS MARCOS M.
87 José Antonio González Sobral Marín INDEPENDIENTE Keko González
88 Santiago Lago Figueroa Muros C.C. Muros Santi Lago
89 Francisco Jose Rios Canle Nos-Oleiros Ciclos Quintena CHISCO
90 Noelia Portela González Moaña Máster Morrazo NOELIA
92 Enrique Godoy López Milladoiro INDEPENDIENTE Enrique Godoy
93 Nicolás Bayón Meleiro Pontevedra INDEPENDIENTE VAMOS
94 Carlos Alberto Echevarne Carneiro Santiago de compostela Club Ciclista Ames Camilo
95 Adrián Pérez Diéguez Pontevedra Hércules Termaria Adrián Pérez
96 Pablo Fernández Vázquez O Bolo INDEPENDIENTE Pablowski
97 Pablo Cabanelas Eiras Santiago de Compostela Olímpico de Vedra Cabanelas
98 Elias Santiso Rielo O Pino INDEPENDIENTE Elias
99 Iván González García Pontevedra INDEPENDIENTE IVAN GLEZ
100 José Alberto Castelo Sánchez Cambre INDEPENDIENTE CASTELO DOS
101 Luis Ángel Castelo Sánchez Cambre INDEPENDIENTE CASTELO UNO
102 Luis Alberto Fernández Vilas MarÍn Kiricos BERTO
103 Moises Ardao Mulet Vigo Team Guerciotti ARDRUN
104 Daniel Ardao Mulet Vigo INDEPENDIENTE ARDAO
105 Íñigo Martínez Martínez Bueu C.D. Pinarium Í. MARTÍNEZ
106 Alejandro Barcía Veiga Mos INDEPENDEINTE ALEJANDRO
107 Gustavo Bernárdez Ferreirós Portosín C.C. Sonense QUEPACHA
108 Luis Outeiriño Fernández Pontevedra Kiricos Profesional Cycling Team DEMO
109 Adrián Campaña Barros Santiago de Compostela INDEPENDIENTE CAMPAÑA
110 Salvador Dios Casalderrey Pontevedra C.C. RIA DE VIGO S.DIOS.C
111 Jesús Carballeira Flórez Baiona Triatlon Baiona SUSO
112 Jesus Calvar Lorenzo Mos TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO JESÚS CALVAR
113 Lorena García Lago Vigo TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO LORENA
114 Pablo Ruben Cazón Rodriguez Naron MTB BIELA E CHAVETA,C. Pablo Cazon
115 Alvaro LAGOA CANGAS DE MORRAZO Bike ou non vai LAGOA
116 Iván Pérez Comesaña Vigo CC Ría de Vigo IVANPECO
117 Fernando Vilaboy Cobelo Narón MTB Biela e Caveta NANDO Moaña 17
118 Francisco Novas González INDEPENDIENTE FRANCISCO NOVAS
119 Raúl Vázquez Vázquez Santiago de Compostela INDEPENDIENTE RÚL VÁZQUEZ
120 Manuel Clavero Iglesias Ames BTT ULTREIA MANOLO
121 Sergio Moldes Rodríguez Baredo A.D. PUNTA FONDON BAREDO
122 José Barreiro Blanco Padrón A.D. PUNTA FONDON PEPE BARREIRO
123 Miguel Barreiro Blanco Padrón A.D. PUNTA FONDON MIGUEL BARREIRO
124 Emilio Conde Trigo Vigo A.D. PUNTA FONDON EMILIO CONDE
125 Adrián Amoedo Carrera Vigo TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO ADRI
126 José Chapela Cabral Bueu BIKE OU NON VAI SECHU
127 Frank Alexander Cruz Marín CLUB DEPORTIVO PINARIUM ALEX CRUZ
128 David Calvo Rodriguez A Coruña INDEPENDIENTE DAVID
129 Jose Carlos Liz Rodríguez Vigo INDEPENDIENTE CARLOS LIZ
130 Manuel Gonzalez Ojea pontevedra bici o con Ojea
131 eugenio prieto montes naron Camaleones Naron Bike genito
132 Diego Sánchez Quintana Vigo Atenea Street Cycling Team Diego S.Q.
133 Manuel Alonso Lorenzo Redondela Club Ciclista Travesia de Vigo M.Alonso
134 Luis Rodriguez Gomez Tuy Master da Louriña LUIS RSN
135 Jose Manuel Vázquez Varela Vigo Mar de Vigo Kas23
136 Simon Cordo Lage Fornelos de Montes A.D. Fornelos de Montes WALLY VIK
137 Francisco Gonzalez Alvarez Vigo C.C. Ria de vigo Gonzalez
138 Marcos Alvarez Fernandez Vigo Club Ciclista Traviesas MarcosAF
139 Agustín Ferreiroa González Vigo Independiente Ferreiroa
140 Marcos Malvido Chapela Cangas de Morrazo BIKE OU NON VAI Marcos
141 Alex Marque Porto La Estrada Sporting - Tavira MARQUE
142 Jesús Montorio Ferrández Vigo C.C. Oiense ASOBINAO
143 Jorge Graña Romero Moaña INDEPENDIENTE PASPI
144 Javier Vázquez Figueiras Rois C.C. Padronés JAVI
145 Jose Pablo Moreira Hermelo Soutomaior INDEPENDIENTE PABLO MOREIRA
146 ALBERTO IGLESIAS PIÑEIRO A Laracha LARACHA EN DUAS RODAS L2R L2P
147 Kike Salgueiro Rodriguez Baiona INDEPENDIENTE KIKE SALGUEIRO
148 SERGIO SIO FIGUEROA Mos C.C. MEIXOEIRO SERGIO SIO
149 Fabián Villar Pereiro Carballo Monteneme-Calvo FABIAN VILLAR
150 Jaime Pablo Lopez Fernandez Vigo Team Corbelo JAIMAN
151 Diego costas del rio Pontevedra INDEPENDIENTE COSTAS
152 Jose Manuel Pérez Rodríguez Lugo C C OIENSE PINO
153 Alberto Gil Riobó Moaña Independiente GIL
154 Omar Pesqueira Fariña Marín BICIOCON FILLO PEQUEÑO
155 David Lema Nieto A Coruña INDEPENDIENTE DAVID LEMA
156 Jean Zuluaga A Coruña INDEPENDIENTE ZULUAGA
157 Lydia Adelin Vigo 2.0 Sport Team LYDIA ADELIN
158 Vicente Jesús Alló Barona Cangas GC CODIGO ATLANTICO VICENTE
159 Ana López García Ourense Clube Ciclista Duas Rodas ANA
160 David Suárez Souto Vigo INDEPENDIENTE DAVID
161 Agus Lorenzo Fusté Moaña SBR AGUS
162 carlos pombal garcia Moaña INDEPENDIENTE CARLOS POMBAL
163 Santiago Meseguer Vigo CLUB TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO SANTI
164 José Angel Soliño Piñeiro Cangas Máster Morrazo PAGANO
165 SERGIO BRUN MOAÑA Máster Morrazo Do widzenia!
166 Jose Gerardo Santín Rios Pontevedra C.C. Triatlón Poio KIRIKADA
167 Lorenzo Pérez Pedreira Lalin Montes de Deza Louren
168 Martin Gonzalez Soutelo Tui INDEPENDIENTE MARTIN
169 Jesús Romero Veloso Salceda de Caselas INDEPENDIENTE J.R.Veloso
170 PABLO IGLESIAS CASTRO Mos , A.D. PUNTA FONDON PABLO IGLESIAS
171 ERNESTO RUEDA SOAGE CANGAS DEL MORRAZO BIKE OU NON VAI Ernesto
172 Pedro Perez Cal O Porriño INDPENDIENTE PEDRO PEREZ
173 Diego Pérez Gregores O Porriño Fundación Óscar Pereiro DIEGO PEREZ
174 Aurelio Piñeiro Luces O Porriño Fundación Óscar Pereiro AURELIO
175 Marina Cid Sueiro Vigo CLUB TRIATLON MAR DE VIGO CID